HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

MON 10 DEC
TUE 11 DEC
WED 12 DEC
THU 13 DEC
FRI 14 DEC
SAT 15 DEC
SUN 16 DEC
20/44
Jam Session
23:00
Bas i Stega [live]
Friday @20/44
22:00
Jackie (SLO) Thinker
All Night Long
23:00
Kezz
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
BYP Fake Casual
City of Vice
23:45
* TBA
Saturday Fever
23:45
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Freestyler WS
We are the 90's
23:30
Superhick
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
Lea Ike
Friday @Hype
23:45
Nexie Dooshan
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Free Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Marko Kraljevic
Progressive & Psychedelic Trance party
23:00
Azax (ISR) Milosh Reload Daki Kuzma
Industrija bar
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Ludost
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
Malinada
22:00
Malina
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mint
Protokol After Hours
04:00
Worda (BIH) Manton
Protokol After Hours
04:00
Sugar Lobby Nemanja Godjevac
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
* TBA
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
Friday @Sugar
23:00
Bikini
Stefan Braun
Balkan Hits Mask Off
23:59
* TBA
Candy Shop
23:59
Dacha
Mashup
23:59
Damjan Eltech
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
The Cure Vs Depeche Mode
22:30
Matinee
Movies Night
22:30
Nebojsa Intruder Dulex
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 10 DEC - SUN 16 DEC
20/44
THU 13 DEC
Jam Session
23:00
Bas i Stega [live]
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @20/44
22:00
Jackie (SLO) Thinker
SAT 15 DEC
All Night Long
23:00
Kezz
Ben Akiba
WED 12 DEC
THU 13 DEC
FRI 14 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
THU 13 DEC
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
BYP Fake Casual
FRI 14 DEC
City of Vice
23:45
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday Fever
23:45
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
FRI 14 DEC
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
FRI 14 DEC
SAT 15 DEC
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 14 DEC
SAT 15 DEC
Freestyler WS
TUE 11 DEC
We are the 90's
23:30
Superhick
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 14 DEC
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hype
WED 12 DEC
RnB Night
23:45
Lea Ike
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Hype
23:45
Nexie Dooshan
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
WED 12 DEC
Free Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Marko Kraljevic
SAT 15 DEC
Progressive & Psychedelic Trance party
23:00
Azax (ISR) Milosh Reload Daki Kuzma
Industrija bar
FRI 14 DEC
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 14 DEC
Ludost
WED 12 DEC
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
THU 13 DEC
Malinada
22:00
Malina
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
THU 13 DEC
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mint
SAT 15 DEC
Protokol After Hours
04:00
Worda (BIH) Manton
SUN 16 DEC
Protokol After Hours
04:00
Sugar Lobby Nemanja Godjevac
Mladost
THU 13 DEC
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
FRI 14 DEC
SAT 15 DEC
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
* TBA
Radost
THU 13 DEC
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
FRI 14 DEC
Friday @Sugar
23:00
Bikini
SAT 15 DEC
Stefan Braun
MON 10 DEC
Balkan Hits Mask Off
23:59
* TBA
TUE 11 DEC
WED 12 DEC
Candy Shop
23:59
Dacha
THU 13 DEC
FRI 14 DEC
Mashup
23:59
Damjan Eltech
SAT 15 DEC
SUN 16 DEC
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
THU 13 DEC
The Cure Vs Depeche Mode
22:30
Matinee
FRI 14 DEC
Movies Night
22:30
Nebojsa Intruder Dulex
SAT 15 DEC
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
FRI 14 DEC
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 16 DEC
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
TUE 11 DEC
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
THU 13 DEC
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
FRI 14 DEC
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
SAT 15 DEC
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 17 DEC
TUE 18 DEC
WED 19 DEC
THU 20 DEC
FRI 21 DEC
SAT 22 DEC
SUN 23 DEC
20/44
Bikini Bday
23:00
* TBA
Friday @20/44
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @20/44
23:00
Abel (NDL) Brka
Andergraund
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
* TBA
City of Vice
23:45
* TBA
Saturday Fever
23:45
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA
Drugstore
Thursday @Drugstore
22:00
Svemirko [live] (CRO) Kezz
All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Antigone (FRA)
Freestyler WS
We are the 90's
23:30
* TBA
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Vladimir Dragas Stojche (MCD)
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
Friday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Saturday @Imago
23:00
Makida Sideform Relativ Kuzma * Special guest
Industrija bar
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
Ludost
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
Malinada
22:00
* TBA
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Girls, boys and toys [live]
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
Friday @Sugar
23:00
All That Bass
Saturday @Sugar
23:00
White City Soul
Stark Arena
Stefan Braun
23:59
* TBA
Candy Shop
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 17 DEC - SUN 23 DEC
20/44
THU 20 DEC
Bikini Bday
23:00
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @20/44
22:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @20/44
23:00
Abel (NDL) Brka
Andergraund
SAT 22 DEC
Ben Akiba
THU 20 DEC
FRI 21 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SUN 23 DEC
Brankow
THU 20 DEC
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
City of Vice
23:45
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday Fever
23:45
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
FRI 21 DEC
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
FRI 21 DEC
SAT 22 DEC
Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA
Drugstore
THU 20 DEC
Thursday @Drugstore
22:00
Svemirko [live] (CRO) Kezz
FRI 21 DEC
All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Antigone (FRA)
Freestyler WS
TUE 18 DEC
We are the 90's
23:30
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 21 DEC
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Vladimir Dragas Stojche (MCD)
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
SAT 22 DEC
Hype
WED 19 DEC
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Imago
23:00
Makida Sideform Relativ Kuzma * Special guest
Industrija bar
FRI 21 DEC
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
Ludost
WED 19 DEC
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
THU 20 DEC
Malinada
22:00
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Martinez
THU 20 DEC
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
FRI 21 DEC
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Girls, boys and toys [live]
Radost
THU 20 DEC
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Sugar
23:00
All That Bass
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Sugar
23:00
White City Soul
Stark Arena
SAT 22 DEC
Stefan Braun
TUE 18 DEC
Dizel Night
23:59
* TBA
WED 19 DEC
Candy Shop
23:59
* TBA
THU 20 DEC
Sky High Party
23:59
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
SUN 23 DEC
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
FRI 21 DEC
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
FRI 21 DEC
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 23 DEC
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
TUE 18 DEC
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
THU 20 DEC
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
FRI 21 DEC
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
SAT 22 DEC
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 24 DEC
TUE 25 DEC
WED 26 DEC
THU 27 DEC
FRI 28 DEC
SAT 29 DEC
SUN 30 DEC
20/44
Friday @20/44
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @20/44
23:00
Schwabe
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
RNB Fest
23:45
Fake Casual BYP
RNB Fest
23:45
Mirko & Meex Prema
Cosa Nostra
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA
Drugstore
Freestyler WS
We are the 90's
23:30
* TBA
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
Friday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Live at Belgrade
23:00
ATMA (ROM)
Industrija bar
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Ludost
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
Malinada
22:00
* TBA
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Lezz Go [live]
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Gift [live]
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
Friday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
23:59
* TBA
Candy Shop
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 24 DEC - SUN 30 DEC
20/44
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @20/44
22:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @20/44
23:00
Schwabe
Ben Akiba
THU 27 DEC
FRI 28 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
THU 27 DEC
RNB Fest
23:45
Fake Casual BYP
FRI 28 DEC
SAT 29 DEC
RNB Fest
23:45
Mirko & Meex Prema
SUN 30 DEC
Cosa Nostra
FRI 28 DEC
20th Century Party
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Candy Shop party
23:00
* TBA
DOT
SAT 29 DEC
Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA
Drugstore
FRI 28 DEC
Freestyler WS
TUE 25 DEC
We are the 90's
23:30
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Winter Stage
23:30
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 28 DEC
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
SAT 29 DEC
SUN 30 DEC
Hype
WED 26 DEC
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Hype
23:45
* TBA
Imago
WED 26 DEC
Live at Belgrade
23:00
ATMA (ROM)
Industrija bar
FRI 28 DEC
Take me back
21:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Hits all night
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 28 DEC
SAT 29 DEC
Ludost
WED 26 DEC
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
* TBA
THU 27 DEC
Malinada
22:00
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Martinez
THU 27 DEC
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Novi BitefArtCafe
FRI 28 DEC
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Lezz Go [live]
SAT 29 DEC
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
23:00
Gift [live]
Radost
THU 27 DEC
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
TUE 25 DEC
Dizel Night
23:59
* TBA
WED 26 DEC
Candy Shop
23:59
* TBA
THU 27 DEC
Sky High Party
23:59
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
SUN 30 DEC
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
FRI 28 DEC
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
FRI 28 DEC
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 30 DEC
RnB Sunday Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit Nouveau
TUE 25 DEC
Ladies with benefits
22:30
* TBA
THU 27 DEC
Loose Goose
23:00
* TBA
FRI 28 DEC
All the Feels
23:00
* TBA
SAT 29 DEC
Love is Love
23:00
* TBA
MON 31 DEC
TUE 01 JAN
WED 02 JAN
THU 03 JAN
FRI 04 JAN
SAT 05 JAN
SUN 06 JAN
20/44
All Night Long
23:00
Kristijan Molnar
Saturday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Andergraund
Goa Experience XIV
23:00
Journey Into Sound (HUN)