HOME PARTIES

BELGRADE NIGHTLIFE: NIGHT CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

Belgrade at night - where to go out: party calendar

MON 11 NOV
TUE 12 NOV
WED 13 NOV
THU 14 NOV
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
SUN 17 NOV
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
Banyan Alex K
All Night Long
23:00
Kristijan Molnar
Ben Akiba
Thursday @BenAkiba
22:00
White Lounge
Milos Vujovic Envy Filip Fisher
Comedy club
Oshur
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
White Lounge
Teo Trunk Peter Portman
Comedy club
Roshula Svachim Isciman
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
White Lounge
Naked band [live] Adam Atomski (MCD)
Comedy club
Nebojsa Intruder
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
BYP Fake Casual
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
Tebra Tinik Rudhaman
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
Vuk Vukosavljevic Dooshan
Cosa Nostra
Balkan RnB
23:30
* TBA
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
DOT
BRLN
23:00
De & Mo
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Friday @Drugstore
23:00
Marco Shuttle (ITA) Regen
Drum
Deep Under
22:00
Nenad Rogic Terza
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Freestyler WS
IDJ TV party
23:30
Prema Mike Ride
Forever Friday
23:30
Prema Risk Jockey
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Spirko Vladimir Dragas
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
Vuk Smiljanic Danijel Cehranov
Gajba
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
Bebi Dol
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
Cojke Peca
Garaza
Live @Garaza
22:00
Dejan Najdanovic Najda
Live @Garaza
22:00
Straight Jackin [live]
Half
Saturday @Half
23:00
Concrete DJz
Hype
RnB Wednesday
23:55
Lea Prema
Hype Hop Thursdays
23:55
Ike Rick J
Industrija bar
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
Bikini Feloneezy
KPTM
Feel It
23:59
Goya
Ludost
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
Dooshan Kobazz
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Mint
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
Mladost
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
Tebra Calavera Manya
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
Diskoshljaker Ales
Plastic
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Weekend @Radost
22:00
Millie
Weekend @Radost
23:00
Malina Coffee
Secer
Weekend @Secer
23:00
Enzzy
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Aj Dj
23:59
* Resident DJs
Glamour of 90s
23:59
Dacha
Army
23:59
Risk Jockey
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
Moooka Tito (CUB)
T.G.I.F
23:59
Damjan Eltech
U Belong Here
23:59
Damjan Eltech
Millennium
23:59
Dalibor Uhrik
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Zappa Barka
MON 11 NOV - SUN 17 NOV
20/44
FRI 15 NOV
Friday @20/44
23:00
Banyan Alex K
SAT 16 NOV
All Night Long
23:00
Kristijan Molnar
Ben Akiba
THU 14 NOV
Thursday @BenAkiba
22:00
White Lounge
Milos Vujovic Envy Filip Fisher
Comedy club
Oshur
FRI 15 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
White Lounge
Teo Trunk Peter Portman
Comedy club
Roshula Svachim Isciman
SAT 16 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
White Lounge
Naked band [live] Adam Atomski (MCD)
Comedy club
Nebojsa Intruder
Brankow
THU 14 NOV
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
BYP Fake Casual
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
Tebra Tinik Rudhaman
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
Vuk Vukosavljevic Dooshan
Cosa Nostra
MON 11 NOV
Balkan RnB
23:30
* TBA
FRI 15 NOV
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
DOT
FRI 15 NOV
BRLN
23:00
De & Mo
SAT 16 NOV
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 15 NOV
Friday @Drugstore
23:00
Marco Shuttle (ITA) Regen
SAT 16 NOV
Drum
TUE 12 NOV
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
Deep Under
22:00
Nenad Rogic Terza
SUN 17 NOV
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Freestyler WS
THU 14 NOV
IDJ TV party
23:30
Prema Mike Ride
FRI 15 NOV
Forever Friday
23:30
Prema Risk Jockey
SAT 16 NOV
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 15 NOV
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Spirko Vladimir Dragas
SAT 16 NOV
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
Vuk Smiljanic Danijel Cehranov
Gajba
THU 14 NOV
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
Bebi Dol
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
Cojke Peca
SAT 16 NOV
Garaza
FRI 15 NOV
Live @Garaza
22:00
Dejan Najdanovic Najda
SAT 16 NOV
Live @Garaza
22:00
Straight Jackin [live]
Half
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
Saturday @Half
23:00
Concrete DJz
Hype
WED 13 NOV
RnB Wednesday
23:55
Lea Prema
THU 14 NOV
Hype Hop Thursdays
23:55
Ike Rick J
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
Industrija bar
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
Bikini Feloneezy
KPTM
WED 13 NOV
THU 14 NOV
FRI 15 NOV
SAT 16 NOV
Feel It
23:59
Goya
Ludost
THU 14 NOV
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
Dooshan Kobazz
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Mint
SAT 16 NOV
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
SUN 17 NOV
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
Tebra Calavera Manya
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
Diskoshljaker Ales
Plastic
SAT 16 NOV
Radost
THU 14 NOV
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Radost
22:00
Millie
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Radost
23:00
Malina Coffee
Secer
FRI 15 NOV
Weekend @Secer
23:00
Enzzy
SAT 16 NOV
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 11 NOV
Aj Dj
23:59
* Resident DJs
TUE 12 NOV
Glamour of 90s
23:59
Dacha
WED 13 NOV
Army
23:59
Risk Jockey
THU 14 NOV
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
Moooka Tito (CUB)
FRI 15 NOV
T.G.I.F
23:59
Damjan Eltech
SAT 16 NOV
U Belong Here
23:59
Damjan Eltech
SUN 17 NOV
Millennium
23:59
Dalibor Uhrik
The Bank
FRI 15 NOV
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 16 NOV
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 17 NOV
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Zappa Barka
SAT 16 NOV
MON 18 NOV
TUE 19 NOV
WED 20 NOV
THU 21 NOV
FRI 22 NOV
SAT 23 NOV
SUN 24 NOV
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Ben Akiba
Thursday @BenAkiba
23:00
Macarie (ROU)
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
* TBA
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
Balkan RnB
23:30
* TBA
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
DOT
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Drum
Reggae Night
22:00
* TBA
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Freestyler WS
IDJ TV party
23:30
* TBA
Forever Friday
23:30
* TBA
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Ray Okpara (GER) Marko Nastic
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Gajba
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Garaza
Friday @Garaza
23:55
* TBA
Dragi Bravo
22:00
* TBA
Half
Friday @Half
23:00
Mihai Popoviciu (ROU)
Saturday @Half
23:00
* TBA
Hype
RnB Wednesday
23:55
* TBA
Hype Hop Thursdays
23:55
* TBA
Hyperactive
23:55
* TBA
Saturday @Hype
23:55
* TBA
Industrija bar
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
* TBA
KPTM
Ludost
Mastering
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Mint
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
Mladost
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Aj Dj
23:59
* TBA
Glamour of 90s
23:59
* TBA
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
* TBA
T.G.I.F
23:59
* TBA
U Belong Here
23:59
* TBA
Millennium
23:59
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Zappa Barka
Saturday @Zappa
22:00
* TBA
MON 18 NOV - SUN 24 NOV
20/44
FRI 22 NOV
Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Ben Akiba
THU 21 NOV
Thursday @BenAkiba
23:00
Macarie (ROU)
FRI 22 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Brankow
THU 21 NOV
RnB Thursday Delight
23:45
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Brankow
23:30
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
MON 18 NOV
Balkan RnB
23:30
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
DOT
SAT 23 NOV
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 22 NOV
SAT 23 NOV
Drum
TUE 19 NOV
Reggae Night
22:00
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
SAT 23 NOV
SUN 24 NOV
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Freestyler WS
THU 21 NOV
IDJ TV party
23:30
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Forever Friday
23:30
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 22 NOV
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Ray Okpara (GER) Marko Nastic
SAT 23 NOV
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Gajba
THU 21 NOV
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Garaza
FRI 22 NOV
Friday @Garaza
23:55
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Dragi Bravo
22:00
* TBA
Half
FRI 22 NOV
Friday @Half
23:00
Mihai Popoviciu (ROU)
SAT 23 NOV
Saturday @Half
23:00
* TBA
Hype
WED 20 NOV
RnB Wednesday
23:55
* TBA
THU 21 NOV
Hype Hop Thursdays
23:55
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Hyperactive
23:55
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Saturday @Hype
23:55
* TBA
Industrija bar
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 22 NOV
SAT 23 NOV
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
* TBA
KPTM
FRI 22 NOV
Ludost
THU 21 NOV
Mastering
23:00
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Mint
SAT 23 NOV
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
SUN 24 NOV
After Hours
04:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
SAT 23 NOV
Radost
THU 21 NOV
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Radost
22:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
FRI 22 NOV
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
Weekend @Secer
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 18 NOV
Aj Dj
23:59
* TBA
TUE 19 NOV
Glamour of 90s
23:59
* TBA
THU 21 NOV
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
* TBA
FRI 22 NOV
T.G.I.F
23:59
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
U Belong Here
23:59
* TBA
SUN 24 NOV
Millennium
23:59
* TBA
The Bank
FRI 22 NOV
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 23 NOV
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 24 NOV
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Zappa Barka
SAT 23 NOV
Saturday @Zappa
22:00
* TBA