HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

MON 15 OCT
TUE 16 OCT
WED 17 OCT
THU 18 OCT
FRI 19 OCT
SAT 20 OCT
SUN 21 OCT
20/44
All Night Long
23:00
Schwabe
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
Comedy club
Oki Begovski
Brankow
Brankow Season Opening
23:55
Vuk Vukosavljevic Mike Ride
Brankow Season Opening
23:55
Iyan Milles Kidflo (UK) Collective
DOT
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Gadost
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
Depth Perception
Hangar
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
Lea Ike
Get Hyped
23:45
Teo Trunk John Belk
Get Hyped
23:45
Dooshan John Belk
Imago
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
Timbao Lady Timbera
PSY Wednesday
23:00
Vlada Exelog
3DJ Special
22:00
Timbao Vlada Muki
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
Alex Tic
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
Risk Jockey
Kolos
Ludost
We Are Old School
23:00
Timbe Rokam
Friday @Ludost
23:00
Malina Dooshan
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
Fakir Mancha
Madhouse
23:00
Oysha Teo Trunk
Mint
Follow the Protokol
04:00
Petar Vlahovic Envy Vietmens
Mladost
All Night
23:00
TKNO
Friday @Mladost
23:00
Mene Un Padre
New BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Girls, boys and toys [live]
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Gift [live] Friends
Plastic
Djuskavac Vol 3
22:00
Shile Mitoni
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Above
23:59
Xoxo Enzzy
Miami
23:59
Dacha
Mashup
23:59
Damjan Eltech
Por Que No
23:59
Moooka Tito (CUB)
Strafta
Electro Pop
22:30
Nebojsa Intruder
Beogradjanka
22:00
Ognjen Krstic
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 15 OCT - SUN 21 OCT
20/44
FRI 19 OCT
SAT 20 OCT
All Night Long
23:00
Schwabe
Ben Akiba
THU 18 OCT
FRI 19 OCT
SAT 20 OCT
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
Comedy club
Oki Begovski
Brankow
FRI 19 OCT
Brankow Season Opening
23:55
Vuk Vukosavljevic Mike Ride
SAT 20 OCT
Brankow Season Opening
23:55
Iyan Milles Kidflo (UK) Collective
DOT
FRI 19 OCT
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
SAT 20 OCT
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 19 OCT
SAT 20 OCT
Gadost
FRI 19 OCT
SAT 20 OCT
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
Depth Perception
Hangar
FRI 19 OCT
Hype
WED 17 OCT
RnB Night
23:45
Lea Ike
FRI 19 OCT
Get Hyped
23:45
Teo Trunk John Belk
SAT 20 OCT
Get Hyped
23:45
Dooshan John Belk
Imago
TUE 16 OCT
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
Timbao Lady Timbera
WED 17 OCT
PSY Wednesday
23:00
Vlada Exelog
SAT 20 OCT
3DJ Special
22:00
Timbao Vlada Muki
Industrija bar
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
Alex Tic
SAT 20 OCT
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
Risk Jockey
Kolos
SAT 20 OCT
Ludost
THU 18 OCT
We Are Old School
23:00
Timbe Rokam
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Ludost
23:00
Malina Dooshan
SAT 20 OCT
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
THU 18 OCT
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Martinez
23:00
Fakir Mancha
SAT 20 OCT
Madhouse
23:00
Oysha Teo Trunk
Mint
FRI 19 OCT
SUN 21 OCT
Follow the Protokol
04:00
Petar Vlahovic Envy Vietmens
Mladost
THU 18 OCT
All Night
23:00
TKNO
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Mladost
23:00
Mene Un Padre
SAT 20 OCT
New BitefArtCafe
FRI 19 OCT
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Girls, boys and toys [live]
SAT 20 OCT
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Gift [live] Friends
Plastic
FRI 19 OCT
Djuskavac Vol 3
22:00
Shile Mitoni
SAT 20 OCT
Radost
THU 18 OCT
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 20 OCT
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 15 OCT
Above
23:59
Xoxo Enzzy
TUE 16 OCT
WED 17 OCT
Miami
23:59
Dacha
THU 18 OCT
FRI 19 OCT
Mashup
23:59
Damjan Eltech
SAT 20 OCT
SUN 21 OCT
Por Que No
23:59
Moooka Tito (CUB)
Strafta
FRI 19 OCT
Electro Pop
22:30
Nebojsa Intruder
SAT 20 OCT
Beogradjanka
22:00
Ognjen Krstic
The Bank
THU 18 OCT
FRI 19 OCT
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 20 OCT
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 21 OCT
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
FRI 19 OCT
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 22 OCT
TUE 23 OCT
WED 24 OCT
THU 25 OCT
FRI 26 OCT
SAT 27 OCT
SUN 28 OCT
20/44
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Tijana T
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Petar Cvetkovic Lale
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
Kezz Trifun
Ludost
Malinada
Malina
We Are Old School
23:00
Moooka
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Lezz Go [live]
Plastic
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Above
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 22 OCT - SUN 28 OCT
20/44
FRI 26 OCT
Ben Akiba
THU 25 OCT
FRI 26 OCT
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
FRI 26 OCT
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
SAT 27 OCT
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 26 OCT
All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Tijana T
SAT 27 OCT
Gadost
FRI 26 OCT
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Petar Cvetkovic Lale
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hype
WED 24 OCT
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
FRI 26 OCT
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
TUE 23 OCT
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 26 OCT
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @KCGrad
23:00
Kezz Trifun
Ludost
TUE 23 OCT
Malinada
Malina
THU 25 OCT
We Are Old School
23:00
Moooka
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
THU 25 OCT
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
FRI 26 OCT
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
Lezz Go [live]
Plastic
SAT 27 OCT
Radost
THU 25 OCT
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift [live]
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 22 OCT
Above
23:59
* TBA
TUE 23 OCT
Dizel Night
23:59
* TBA
THU 25 OCT
Sky High Party
23:59
* TBA
FRI 26 OCT
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
SUN 28 OCT
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
The Bank
FRI 26 OCT
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 27 OCT
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 28 OCT
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
FRI 26 OCT
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 29 OCT
TUE 30 OCT
WED 31 OCT
THU 01 NOV
FRI 02 NOV
SAT 03 NOV
SUN 04 NOV
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Gadost
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
2000 Late
22:00
Eva Matija
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Bikini Special 1
23:00
Marcelle (NDL) Bikini
Ludost
Malinada
Malina
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Radost
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Above
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 29 OCT - SUN 04 NOV
20/44
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Ben Akiba
WED 31 OCT
FRI 02 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
WED 31 OCT
FRI 02 NOV
Bombon
23:00
Bege Fank BKO
SAT 03 NOV
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 02 NOV
Gadost
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hangar
SAT 03 NOV
2000 Late
22:00
Eva Matija
Hype
WED 31 OCT
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
FRI 02 NOV
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
TUE 30 OCT
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 02 NOV
Bikini Special 1
23:00
Marcelle (NDL) Bikini
SAT 03 NOV
Ludost
TUE 30 OCT
Malinada
Malina
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
THU 01 NOV
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
FRI 02 NOV
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Radost
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 29 OCT
Above
23:59
* TBA
TUE 30 OCT
Dizel Night
23:59
* TBA
THU 01 NOV
Sky High Party
23:59
* TBA
FRI 02 NOV
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
SUN 04 NOV
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
FRI 02 NOV
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 03 NOV
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 04 NOV
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
FRI 02 NOV
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 05 NOV
TUE 06 NOV
WED 07 NOV
THU 08 NOV
FRI 09 NOV
SAT 10 NOV
SUN 11 NOV
20/44
All Night Long
23:00
Kristijan Molnar
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
Bombon
23:00
BKO Bege Fank
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Gadost
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hala sportova
Hangar
Hype
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
Ludost
Malinada
Malina
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Radost
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Above
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
23:59
* TBA
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
MON 05 NOV - SUN 11 NOV
20/44
FRI 09 NOV
All Night Long
23:00
Kristijan Molnar
Ben Akiba
FRI 09 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
DOT
FRI 09 NOV
Bombon
23:00
BKO Bege Fank
SAT 10 NOV
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 09 NOV
Gadost
SAT 10 NOV
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Hala sportova
SAT 10 NOV
Hangar
FRI 09 NOV
Hype
WED 07 NOV
RnB Night
23:45
* TBA
FRI 09 NOV
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Imago
TUE 06 NOV
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Industrija bar
FRI 09 NOV
Friday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Saturday @Industrija Bar
21:00
* TBA
KC Grad
FRI 09 NOV
Ludost
TUE 06 NOV
Malinada
Malina
FRI 09 NOV
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
THU 08 NOV
Disco Thursday
21:00
* TBA
FRI 09 NOV
Friday @Martinez
23:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Madhouse
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 09 NOV
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
New BitefArtCafe
FRI 09 NOV
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Weekend @NoviBitefArtCafe
22:00
* TBA
Radost
FRI 09 NOV
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 05 NOV
Above
23:59
* TBA
TUE 06 NOV
Dizel Night
23:59
* TBA
THU 08 NOV
Sky High Party
23:59
* TBA
FRI 09 NOV
Mashup
23:59
* TBA
SAT 10 NOV
SUN 11 NOV
Por Que No
23:59
* TBA
Strafta