HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: TAVERNS PARTY CALENDAR

MON 16 SEP
TUE 17 SEP
WED 18 SEP
THU 19 SEP
FRI 20 SEP
SAT 21 SEP
SUN 22 SEP
Bridge
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Limun zut
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Na Vodi Kafana
Folk night
22:00
* TBA
Wednesday @Na vodi
22:00
* TBA
On Water
22:00
* TBA
Tavern
22:00
* TBA
Sunday @Water
22:00
* TBA
Ona moja
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
Illusion Band
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
Martin Ajdarevic Milica Ristic
Sunday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Port by Community
Wednesday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
Sunday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Pukni zoro
Thursday @PukniZoro
22:00
Mirko Plavsic
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Bucka Miroslav Ilic
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Mihailo Milcic Nina Gojacanin
River
Monday @River
23:30
* TBA
Wednesday @River
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
Sunday @River
23:30
* TBA
Sindikat
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
Miami Band
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
Alter Ego Band
Splav Bajka
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Svaler
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
MON 16 SEP - SUN 22 SEP
Bridge
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Limun zut
TUE 17 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
WED 18 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
THU 19 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
FRI 20 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
SUN 22 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Na Vodi Kafana
MON 16 SEP
Folk night
22:00
* TBA
WED 18 SEP
Wednesday @Na vodi
22:00
* TBA
FRI 20 SEP
On Water
22:00
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Tavern
22:00
* TBA
SUN 22 SEP
Sunday @Water
22:00
* TBA
Ona moja
TUE 17 SEP
THU 19 SEP
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
Illusion Band
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
Martin Ajdarevic Milica Ristic
SUN 22 SEP
Sunday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Port by Community
WED 18 SEP
Wednesday @Port
23:30
* TBA
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
SUN 22 SEP
Sunday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Pukni zoro
THU 19 SEP
Thursday @PukniZoro
22:00
Mirko Plavsic
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Bucka Miroslav Ilic
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Mihailo Milcic Nina Gojacanin
River
MON 16 SEP
Monday @River
23:30
* TBA
WED 18 SEP
Wednesday @River
23:30
* TBA
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
SUN 22 SEP
Sunday @River
23:30
* TBA
Sindikat
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
Miami Band
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
Alter Ego Band
Splav Bajka
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Svaler
FRI 20 SEP
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
SAT 21 SEP
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
MON 23 SEP
TUE 24 SEP
WED 25 SEP
THU 26 SEP
FRI 27 SEP
SAT 28 SEP
SUN 29 SEP
Bridge
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Limun zut
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Na Vodi Kafana
Folk night
22:00
* TBA
Wednesday @Na vodi
22:00
* TBA
On Water
22:00
* TBA
Tavern
22:00
* TBA
Sunday @Water
22:00
* TBA
Ona moja
Tuesday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Ona moja
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Sunday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Port by Community
Wednesday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
Sunday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Pukni zoro
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Krila Leptira Band
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Mihailo Milcic Vesna Pavlovic
River
Monday @River
23:30
* TBA
Wednesday @River
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
Sunday @River
23:30
* TBA
Sindikat
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
* TBA
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
* TBA
Splav Bajka
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Svaler
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
MON 23 SEP - SUN 29 SEP
Bridge
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @Bridge
23:30
* TBA
Limun zut
TUE 24 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
WED 25 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
THU 26 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
FRI 27 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
SUN 29 SEP
Lemon is yellow
21:30
* TBA
Na Vodi Kafana
MON 23 SEP
Folk night
22:00
* TBA
WED 25 SEP
Wednesday @Na vodi
22:00
* TBA
FRI 27 SEP
On Water
22:00
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Tavern
22:00
* TBA
SUN 29 SEP
Sunday @Water
22:00
* TBA
Ona moja
TUE 24 SEP
Tuesday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
THU 26 SEP
Ona moja
22:00
* TBA
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
SUN 29 SEP
Sunday @OnaMoja
22:00
* TBA
Port by Community
WED 25 SEP
Wednesday @Port
23:30
* TBA
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @Community
23:30
* TBA
SUN 29 SEP
Sunday @Port
23:30
* TBA
Pukni zoro
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Krila Leptira Band
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @PukniZoro
22:00
Mihailo Milcic Vesna Pavlovic
River
MON 23 SEP
Monday @River
23:30
* TBA
WED 25 SEP
Wednesday @River
23:30
* TBA
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @River
23:30
* TBA
SUN 29 SEP
Sunday @River
23:30
* TBA
Sindikat
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @Sindikat
23:30
* TBA
Splav Bajka
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @Bajka
22:00
* TBA
Svaler
FRI 27 SEP
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA
SAT 28 SEP
Weekend @Svaler
22:00
* TBA