logo
HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

Mon 05 Feb
Tue 06 Feb
Wed 07 Feb
Thu 08 Feb
Fri 09 Feb
Sat 10 Feb
Sun 11 Feb
20/44
Saturday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:30
* TBA
Sense of Belgrade
23:00
* TBA
Elegant Clubbin
23:00
* TBA
DOT
Thursday @DOT
23:00
Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA
Drugstore
Freestyler WS
We are the 90's
23:00
* TBA
I Love RnB
23:30
* TBA
Saturday @Winter Stage
23:00
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:45
* TBA
Hype
Mixer Night
23:30
* TBA
Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA
Saturday Night Fever
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA
KPTM
Friday @KPTM
23:00
Ludost
Malinada
21:00
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Martinez
Voodoo @Martinez
22:00
* TBA
Mladost
Thrusday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Hot Chocolate
22:00
* TBA
* TBA
* TBA
Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA
Plastic
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Rush
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Secer
Saturday @Sugar
22:00
* TBA
Square
Hits of the 90s
23:30
* TBA
RnB
23:30
* TBA
RnB & House
23;30
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA
Tash Machine
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
House Thursdays
23:00
* TBA
Friday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Mon 05 Feb - Sun 11 Feb
20/44
Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @20/44
23:00
* TBA

Brankow
Thu 08 Feb

RnB Thursday Delight
23:30
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Sense of Belgrade
23:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Elegant Clubbin
23:00
* TBA

DOT
Thu 08 Feb

Thursday @DOT
23:00
Knower Vietmens

Fri 09 Feb

Sat 10 Feb

Cherry On Top
23:00
* TBA

Drugstore
Fri 09 Feb

Freestyler WS
Tue 06 Feb

We are the 90's
23:00
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

I Love RnB
23:30
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Winter Stage
23:00
* TBA

Gadost
Fri 09 Feb

Late Night Social Club
23:45
* TBA

Hype
Wed 07 Feb

Mixer Night
23:30
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Get Hyped
23:45
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday Night Fever
23:45
* TBA

Imago
Wed 07 Feb

Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
* TBA

Industrija bar
Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA

KPTM
Fri 09 Feb

Friday @KPTM
23:00
FTP & KLIKA [live]

Sat 10 Feb

Ludost
Tue 06 Feb

Malinada
21:00
Malina

Wed 07 Feb

Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Gramophonedzije Oysha

Thu 08 Feb

Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Nebojsa Intruder

Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke Malina

Martinez
Thu 08 Feb

Voodoo @Martinez
22:00
* TBA

Mladost
Thu 08 Feb

Thrusday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA

Stefan Braun
Mon 05 Feb

Hot Chocolate
22:00
* TBA

Tue 06 Feb

* TBA

Wed 07 Feb

Thu 08 Feb

* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Sat 10 Feb

Sun 11 Feb

Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA

Plastic
Fri 09 Feb

Radost
Thu 08 Feb

Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA

Rush
Sat 10 Feb

Get Low
23:30
* TBA

Secer
Fri 09 Feb

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Sugar
22:00
* TBA

Square
Thu 08 Feb

Hits of the 90s
23:30
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

RnB
23:30
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

RnB & House
23;30
* TBA

Strafta
Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Strafta
22:00
* TBA

Tash Machine
Sat 10 Feb

The Bank
Fri 09 Feb

Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA

Sun 11 Feb

Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA

Tranzit bar
Thu 08 Feb

House Thursdays
23:00
* TBA

Fri 09 Feb

Friday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA

Sat 10 Feb

Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA