HOME PARTIES

BELGRADE NIGHTLIFE: NIGHT CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

Belgrade at night - where to go out: party calendar

MON 14 OCT
TUE 15 OCT
WED 16 OCT
THU 17 OCT
FRI 18 OCT
SAT 19 OCT
SUN 20 OCT
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
Vitanov Ognjem
BelExpo Center
Dragi Bravo
21:00
Marchez
Ben Akiba
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
Candy Shop @CosaNostra
23:30
* TBA
DOT
All Night @DOT
23:00
Ilija Djokovic
Drugstore
Live @Drugstore
22:00
Mimi Mercedez
Drum
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Dejan Milicevic Peter Portman
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Gajba
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Half
Saturday @Half
23:00
* TBA
Hype
Lost in Music
23:45
* TBA
Body Funk
23:45
* TBA
Imago
Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KPTM
Live @KPTM
18:00
Organizam Band [live]
Ludost
Mastering
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Mint
After Hours
02:00
* TBA
After Hours
02:00
* TBA
Mladost
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
NEOzbiljne 2000te
22:30
* TBA
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
Aj Dj
23:59
Damjan Eltech
Glamour of 90s
23:59
Dacha
Glamour Night
23:59
Risk Jockey
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
Tito (CUB) Salazar (CUB)
T.G.I.F
23:59
Damjan Eltech
U Belong Here
23:59
Vuk Vukosavljevic
Millennium
23:59
Dalibor Uhrik
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit
Weekend @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Weekend @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Zappa Barka
Saturday @Zappa
22:00
* TBA
MON 14 OCT - SUN 20 OCT
20/44
FRI 18 OCT
Friday @20/44
23:00
Vitanov Ognjem
SAT 19 OCT
BelExpo Center
SAT 19 OCT
Dragi Bravo
21:00
Marchez
Ben Akiba
THU 17 OCT
FRI 18 OCT
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
BenAkiba Weekend
22:00
* TBA
Cosa Nostra
FRI 18 OCT
21st Century Party
23:30
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Candy Shop @CosaNostra
23:30
* TBA
DOT
FRI 18 OCT
All Night @DOT
23:00
Ilija Djokovic
Drugstore
SAT 19 OCT
Live @Drugstore
22:00
Mimi Mercedez
Drum
SUN 20 OCT
Electronic Sundays
22:00
* TBA
Gadost
FRI 18 OCT
Late Night Social Club
23:59
Dejan Milicevic Peter Portman
SAT 19 OCT
Saturday @Gadost
23:00
* TBA
Gajba
THU 17 OCT
Thursday @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Gajba
22:00
* TBA
Half
SAT 19 OCT
Saturday @Half
23:00
* TBA
Hype
FRI 18 OCT
Lost in Music
23:45
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Body Funk
23:45
* TBA
Imago
WED 16 OCT
Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
* TBA
Industrija bar
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Industrija
21:00
* TBA
KPTM
TUE 15 OCT
Live @KPTM
18:00
Organizam Band [live]
Ludost
THU 17 OCT
Mastering
23:00
* TBA
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Mint
SAT 19 OCT
After Hours
02:00
* TBA
SUN 20 OCT
After Hours
02:00
* TBA
Mladost
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
FRI 18 OCT
NEOzbiljne 2000te
22:30
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Radost
THU 17 OCT
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Radost
22:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Stefan Braun
MON 14 OCT
Aj Dj
23:59
Damjan Eltech
TUE 15 OCT
Glamour of 90s
23:59
Dacha
WED 16 OCT
Glamour Night
23:59
Risk Jockey
THU 17 OCT
GRU-VE SkyHigh
23:59
Tito (CUB) Salazar (CUB)
FRI 18 OCT
T.G.I.F
23:59
Damjan Eltech
SAT 19 OCT
U Belong Here
23:59
Vuk Vukosavljevic
SUN 20 OCT
Millennium
23:59
Dalibor Uhrik
The Bank
FRI 18 OCT
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 20 OCT
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit
FRI 18 OCT
Weekend @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
SAT 19 OCT
Weekend @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Zappa Barka
SAT 19 OCT
Saturday @Zappa
22:00
* TBA