logo
HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

MON 23 APR
TUE 24 APR
WED 25 APR
THU 26 APR
FRI 27 APR
SAT 28 APR
SUN 29 APR
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
Ewoxino
Bipolar
23:00
33103402 Lile
Ben Akiba
Friday @Ben Akiba
22:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ben Akiba
22:00
* TBA
DOT
Friday @DOT
23:00
Ilija Djokovic
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:45
Marko Nastic Lale Vladimir Dragas
Saturday @Gadost
23:59
* TBA
Gotik
RnB Sunday
22:00
* TBA
Hype
RnB Night
23:30
Lea Ike
Get Hyped
23:30
Nexie LaCosta
Saturday Night Fever
23:45
Dooshan John Belk
Imago
Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Marko Kraljevic Kuzma Vucko Alek
Digital Chemistry Night
23:00
Milosh Reload Daki Kuzma
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
Alex Tic
Pop & Rock Night
22:00
Play Box Band [live]
KC Grad
Downtown Airlines Takeover
23:00
Nikola Vemic Little Lu Do The Math
KPTM
Wakanda Edition Party
23:00
Shone Alcapone Luka Brasi
Saturday @KPTM
23:00
Ludi Srbi [live]
Modular Journey Afterhours
05:00
TKNO Miles Nitch (GER)
Ludost
Malinada
21:00
Malina
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Gramophonedzije Oysha
Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Nebojsa Intruder
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
Weekend @Martinez
22:00
Fakir Dachony Aleksandar Zec
Weekend @Martinez
22:00
* TBA
Mehanizam
Mehanizam Saturday
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
Thursday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
F A M
23:00
Xoxo Che Woo
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
Friday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
Square
City Monday
23:59
Ljupka Stevic
Stefan Braun
Above
22:00
Xoxo
Swedish House Mafia Tribute
23:59
Vandal Steve Cavin Viviano Timo G (SLO)
Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
Marko Gangbanger
Beyond 2000
22:00
Dulex
Tash Machine
B Day extended set
23:00
Dave Seaman (UK) Migazz Igor D
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
House Thursdays
23:00
* TBA
For Old Time Sake
23:00
Munja Djole
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Zappa Barka
Are you in the mood?
23:00
Nita
MON 23 APR - SUN 29 APR
20/44
FRI 27 APR
Friday @20/44
23:00
Ewoxino
SAT 28 APR
Bipolar
23:00
33103402 Lile
Ben Akiba
THU 26 APR
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Ben Akiba
22:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Ben Akiba
22:00
* TBA
DOT
THU 26 APR
FRI 27 APR
Friday @DOT
23:00
Ilija Djokovic
SAT 28 APR
Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike
Drugstore
FRI 27 APR
SAT 28 APR
Gadost
FRI 27 APR
Late Night Social Club
23:45
Marko Nastic Lale Vladimir Dragas
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Gadost
23:59
* TBA
Gotik
SUN 29 APR
RnB Sunday
22:00
* TBA
Hype
WED 25 APR
RnB Night
23:30
Lea Ike
FRI 27 APR
Get Hyped
23:30
Nexie LaCosta
SAT 28 APR
Saturday Night Fever
23:45
Dooshan John Belk
Imago
WED 25 APR
Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Marko Kraljevic Kuzma Vucko Alek
SAT 28 APR
Digital Chemistry Night
23:00
Milosh Reload Daki Kuzma
Industrija bar
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
Alex Tic
SAT 28 APR
Pop & Rock Night
22:00
Play Box Band [live]
KC Grad
SAT 28 APR
Downtown Airlines Takeover
23:00
Nikola Vemic Little Lu Do The Math
KPTM
FRI 27 APR
Wakanda Edition Party
23:00
Shone Alcapone Luka Brasi
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @KPTM
23:00
Ludi Srbi [live]
SUN 29 APR
Modular Journey Afterhours
05:00
TKNO Miles Nitch (GER)
Ludost
TUE 24 APR
Malinada
21:00
Malina
WED 25 APR
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Gramophonedzije Oysha
THU 26 APR
Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Nebojsa Intruder
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Ludost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke
Martinez
FRI 27 APR
Weekend @Martinez
22:00
Fakir Dachony Aleksandar Zec
SAT 28 APR
Weekend @Martinez
22:00
* TBA
Mehanizam
SAT 28 APR
Mehanizam Saturday
23:00
* TBA
Mladost
THU 26 APR
Thursday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
* TBA
Plastic
SAT 28 APR
F A M
23:00
Xoxo Che Woo
Radost
THU 26 APR
Thursday @Radost
22:00
* TBA
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Radost
23:00
* TBA
Secer
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Sugar
23:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Square
MON 23 APR
City Monday
23:59
Ljupka Stevic
THU 26 APR
FRI 27 APR
SAT 28 APR
Stefan Braun
MON 23 APR
Above
22:00
Xoxo
TUE 24 APR
WED 25 APR
Swedish House Mafia Tribute
23:59
Vandal Steve Cavin Viviano Timo G (SLO)
THU 26 APR
FRI 27 APR
SAT 28 APR
SUN 29 APR
Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA
Strafta
FRI 27 APR
Friday @Strafta
22:00
Marko Gangbanger
SAT 28 APR
Beyond 2000
22:00
Dulex
Tash Machine
SAT 28 APR
B Day extended set
23:00
Dave Seaman (UK) Migazz Igor D
The Bank
FRI 27 APR
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* TBA
SUN 29 APR
Black and Yellow
23:59
* TBA
Tranzit bar
THU 26 APR
House Thursdays
23:00
* TBA
FRI 27 APR
For Old Time Sake
23:00
Munja Djole
Friday @Tranzit
23:00
* TBA
SAT 28 APR
Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
* TBA
Zappa Barka
FRI 27 APR
Are you in the mood?
23:00
Nita