logo
HOME PARTIES

WHERE TO GO OUT: CLUBS PARTY CALENDAR

Mon 22 Jan
Tue 23 Jan
Wed 24 Jan
Thu 25 Jan
Fri 26 Jan
Sat 27 Jan
Sun 28 Jan
20/44
Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA
Ben Akiba WL
Brankow
RnB Thursday Delight
23:30
Sense of Belgrade
23:00
* TBA
Elegant Clubbin
23:00
* TBA
DOT
Cherry On Top
23:00
Drugstore
Friday @Drugstore
23:00
All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Freestyler WS
We are the 90's
23:00
* TBA
I Love RnB
23:30
* TBA
Saturday @Winter Stage
23:00
* TBA
Gadost
Late Night Social Club
23:45
Saturday @Gadost
23:59
* TBA
Hype
R'n'B
23:45
Get Hyped
23:45
Saturday Night Fever
23:45
Imago
Urban Salsa Party
22:00
Free Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Live at Belgrade
23:00
Industrija bar
Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
Saturday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA
KPTM
Vodim te na After
05:00
Ludost
Malinada
21:00
Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Friday @Ludost
23:00
Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Martinez
Voodoo @Martinez
22:00
Mint
DekontaMintacija
23:59
* TBA
Sunday Morning fever
23:59
* TBA
Mladost
Thrusday @Mladost
23:00
Saturday @Mladost
23:00
Stefan Braun
Hot Chocolate Candy Special
22:00
ZVEZDEvetesete
22:00
Vandalism
23:59
* TBA
SkyHigh Party Hippie Special
22:00
Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA
Radost
Thursday @Radost
22:00
Friday @Radost
23:00
Saturday @Radost
23:00
Rush
Get Low
23:30
* TBA
Secer
Birthday Bash
23:00
Bow Down
22:00
Square
Hits of the 90s
23:30
RnB
23:30
* TBA
RnB & House
23;30
Strafta
Friday @Strafta
22:00
Saturday @Strafta
22:00
Tash Machine
Tash After Party
06:00
The Bank
Straight to the Bank
23:59
* Resident DJs
The Bank Robbery
23:59
* Resident DJs
Black and Yellow
23:59
* Resident DJs
Tranzit bar
House Thursdays
23:00
For Old Time Sake
23:00
Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
Danijel Cerhanov * Special guest
Zappa Barka
Are you in the mood?
23:00
Mon 22 Jan - Sun 28 Jan
20/44
Fri 26 Jan

Friday @20/44
23:00
* TBA

Sat 27 Jan

Ben Akiba WL
Wed 24 Jan

Thu 25 Jan

Fri 26 Jan

Brankow
Thu 25 Jan

RnB Thursday Delight
23:30
Fake Casual BYP

Fri 26 Jan

Sense of Belgrade
23:00
* TBA

Sat 27 Jan

Elegant Clubbin
23:00
* TBA

DOT
Thu 25 Jan

Fri 26 Jan

Sat 27 Jan

Cherry On Top
23:00
Lea Ike

Drugstore
Fri 26 Jan

Friday @Drugstore
23:00
Dr Rubinstein (GER) Tijana T



Sat 27 Jan

All Night Long @Drugstore
23:00
Filip Xavi



Freestyler WS
Tue 23 Jan

We are the 90's
23:00
* TBA

Fri 26 Jan

I Love RnB
23:30
* TBA

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Winter Stage
23:00
* TBA

Gadost
Thu 25 Jan

Fri 26 Jan

Late Night Social Club
23:45
Marko Nastic Vlada Janjic

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Gadost
23:59
* TBA

Hype
Wed 24 Jan

R'n'B
23:45
Ike Dooshan

Fri 26 Jan

Get Hyped
23:45
Nexie LaCosta

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday Night Fever
23:45
John Belk Goran Starcevic

Imago
Tue 23 Jan

Urban Salsa Party
22:00
Timbao Lady Timbera

Wed 24 Jan

Free Psychedelic Wednesday
23:00
Marko Kraljevic Vlada Exеlog Eddy Kuzma

Sat 27 Jan

Live at Belgrade
23:00
ATMA (ROM)

Industrija bar
Fri 26 Jan

Friday @Industrija Bar
22:00
Alex Tic

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Industrija Bar
22:00
* TBA

KPTM
Fri 26 Jan

Sat 27 Jan


Sun 28 Jan

Vodim te na After
05:00
Mancha

Ludost
Tue 23 Jan

Malinada
21:00
Malina

Wed 24 Jan

Wednesday Mastering
22:00
Gramophonedzije Oysha

Thu 25 Jan

Thursday @Ludost
22:00
Nebojsa Intruder

Fri 26 Jan

Friday @Ludost
23:00
Dooshan Milos Starcevic

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Ludost
23:00
Cojke Malina

Martinez
Thu 25 Jan

Voodoo @Martinez
22:00
Tinik Nenad Jovanovic

Mint
Fri 26 Jan

DekontaMintacija
23:59
* TBA

Sat 27 Jan

Sunday Morning fever
23:59
* TBA

Mladost
Thu 25 Jan

Thrusday @Mladost
23:00
Kid Kimi Vuk Smiljanic

Fri 26 Jan

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Mladost
23:00
Peca Ales

Stefan Braun
Mon 22 Jan

Hot Chocolate Candy Special
22:00
DADA Selectah Moooka

Tue 23 Jan

ZVEZDEvetesete
22:00
Bosko Pesic

Wed 24 Jan

Vandalism
23:59
* TBA

Thu 25 Jan

SkyHigh Party Hippie Special
22:00
Moooka Gru

Fri 26 Jan

Sat 27 Jan

Sun 28 Jan

Sunday Beat
23:59
* TBA

Radost
Thu 25 Jan

Thursday @Radost
22:00
Gift Band [live]

Fri 26 Jan

Friday @Radost
23:00
Ksenija Janosevic Cojke

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Radost
23:00
Miss Millie

Rush
Sat 27 Jan

Get Low
23:30
* TBA

Secer
Fri 26 Jan

Birthday Bash
23:00
Sonja Sajzor

Sat 27 Jan

Bow Down
22:00
Luka Brasi

Square
Thu 25 Jan

Hits of the 90s
23:30
Alex Tic

Fri 26 Jan

RnB
23:30
* TBA

Sat 27 Jan

RnB & House
23;30
Bege Fank

Strafta
Fri 26 Jan

Friday @Strafta
22:00
Marko Gangbanger

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Strafta
22:00
Nebojsa Intruder

Tash Machine
Sun 28 Jan

Tash After Party
06:00
Vucko Vlada Exеlog Cheda

The Bank
Fri 26 Jan

Straight to the Bank
23:59
* Resident DJs

Sat 27 Jan

The Bank Robbery
23:59
* Resident DJs

Sun 28 Jan

Black and Yellow
23:59
* Resident DJs

Tranzit bar
Thu 25 Jan

House Thursdays
23:00
Vuk Vukosavljevic

Fri 26 Jan

For Old Time Sake
23:00
Munja Mashala

Sat 27 Jan

Saturday @Tranzit
22:00
Danijel Cerhanov * Special guest

Zappa Barka
Fri 26 Jan

Are you in the mood?
23:00
Nita